RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
you RUN the place
700 East Anapamu St., Santa Barbara, California, 93103, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (11 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
2010 LIVE Results - California CIF Southern Section Finals
May 22nd 2010, 9:01pm
2010 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims
May 16th 2010, 12:51am
2010 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Apr 19th 2010, 6:13am
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2010, 6:42pm
2010 Results - Camarillo Classic Track Invite
Apr 12th 2010, 11:23pm
«
1
»
Search
2010 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
ross
Apr 19th 2010, 6:13am
Comments
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
- Apr 17, 2010
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Dos Pueblos
Hueneme
La Reina
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Saugus
Thousand Oaks TF
Unattached
Ventura
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
11.20
+1.8
1
2
Bartley, Josh
10
Dos Pueblos
11.45
+1.8
1
3
Zimmerman, Darion
10
Oxnard
11.47
+1.8
1
3
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
11.47w
+2.5
4
5
White, Rodrick
10
Oxnard
11.52w
+2.2
2
6
Lee, Montre
9
Oxnard
11.60
+2.0
3
7
Nunnery, Jordan
9
Rio Mesa
11.61w
+2.2
2
8
Stanton, Aaron
09
Moorpark
11.62w
+2.2
2
9
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
11.73
+2.0
3
10
Thayer, Andrew
10
San Marcos
11.77
+1.8
1
11
Dillon, Aaron
10
Hueneme
11.79w
+2.2
2
12
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
11.80w
+2.2
2
13
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
11.81
+2.0
3
14
Rohach, Grant
10
Moorpark
11.85
+1.8
1
15
Chavez, Francisco
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11.87
+1.8
1
16
Echevarria, Cory R
10
Channel Islands
11.88
+1.6
8
17
Blouin, Antonyo
10
Oxnard
11.92w
+2.3
5
17
Tuazon, Zachary
10
Oxnard
11.92w
+2.3
5
17
Lasbaw, Sean
Oxnard
11.92
+2.0
6
20
Dearborn, Christian
10
Moorpark
11.94
+2.0
3
20
Kojima, Robert
10
Dos Pueblos
11.94
+2.0
3
22
Raya, Eric
10
Channel Islands
11.95
+1.8
1
23
Weisenberger, Drew
9
Rio Mesa
11.96w
+2.5
4
24
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
12.05w
+2.5
4
25
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
12.09w
+2.3
5
26
Camacho, Leonardo
9
Ventura
12.10
+1.8
1
27
Garcia, Zacharey
10
Saugus
12.16w
+2.3
5
28
Boer, Clay
09
Moorpark
12.23
+2.0
6
28
Koler, Nick
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.23w
+2.2
2
30
Duckett, Javon M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.34
+1.8
1
31
Weinberg, Nash
10
Moorpark
12.36w
+2.5
4
32
Taylor, Dennis A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.37w
+2.2
2
33
Tucker, Preston
10
Ventura
12.46w
+2.2
2
34
Stoltze, Weston
10
Moorpark
12.54w
+2.7
7
35
Melendez, Abner
Oxnard
12.55w
+2.7
7
36
Carrillo, Raymundo
9
Channel Islands
12.61w
+2.5
4
37
Bommerez, Jonathan
9
Dos Pueblos
12.63w
+2.5
4
38
Soto-Guillen, Jose
9
Channel Islands
12.64
+2.0
3
39
Wroobel, Ian
10
Moorpark
12.65
+2.0
6
39
Hoang, Alex
10
Moorpark
12.65w
+2.7
7
41
Macias, Martin
9
Channel Islands
12.69w
+2.2
2
42
Pizzo, Philip
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.70w
+2.5
4
43
Cameron, Taiwan D
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.73
+2.0
3
44
Day, James
10
Moorpark
12.75w
+2.7
7
45
Fandey, Austin
10
Rio Mesa
12.78
+2.0
6
46
Stronge, Brent
9
Ventura
12.84w
+2.5
4
47
Gutierrez, Enoc
10
Ventura
12.87
+2.0
3
48
Benson, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.91
+2.0
3
49
Arellano, Miguel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.99w
+2.3
5
50
Armendariz, Juan P
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.03w
+2.7
7
51
Solis, Alvaro J
10
Channel Islands
13.08w
+2.3
5
52
Hansen, Chad
09
Moorpark
13.25w
+2.7
7
53
Jennings, Zachary
10
San Marcos
13.30w
+2.3
5
54
Martinez, Thomas
9
Ventura
13.32w
+2.3
5
55
Flores, Johnathon R
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.33w
+2.5
4
56
Celedon, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.59
+1.6
8
57
Pacheco, Jake
9
Ventura
13.67
+2.0
6
58
Giammichele, Kieran
10
Ventura
13.81
+1.6
8
59
Singh, Vir
9
Dos Pueblos
13.96w
+2.3
5
60
Ramirez, Rodrigo N
9
Channel Islands
14.00
+2.0
6
61
Cervantes, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.01w
+2.7
7
62
Juarez, Joel A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.07
+2.0
6
63
Tougas, Nathan
10
Rio Mesa
14.34
+2.0
6
64
Ceara, Tudor
09
Moorpark
14.63w
+2.7
7
65
Horwitz, Dylan
10
Ventura
14.66
+1.6
8
66
Perez, Eric
9
Ventura
14.78
+2.0
6
67
Evans, Caleb
9
Ventura
15.02
+1.6
8
68
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
9
Ventura
15.28w
+2.7
7
Mens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Lamar D
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.00w
+2.6
1
2
Nixon, Trashaun
12
Hueneme
11.26w
+2.2
2
3
Purdy, Jawhar
12
Saugus
11.35w
+2.6
1
4
Johnson, Daylin
10
Oxnard
11.39w
+2.2
2
4
Watson, Terrell
Oxnard
11.39w
+2.9
3
6
Bidlow, Cody
12
Dos Pueblos
11.41w
+2.6
1
7
Arguello, Roy
10
Oxnard
11.42w
+2.9
3
7
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
11.42w
+2.3
4
9
Poole, Lance
11
Moorpark
11.52w
+2.9
3
10
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
11.58w
+2.6
1
11
Yamamoto, Naofumi
11
Dos Pueblos
11.59w
+2.6
1
12
Vick, Jonathan
Oxnard
11.60w
+2.9
3
13
Dettorre, Anthony J
12
Moorpark
11.67w
+2.9
3
14
Hill, Cerell
12
Hueneme
11.70w
+2.3
4
15
Beard, Jason T
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.72w
+2.3
4
16
Bastomski, Gabe
11
San Marcos
11.73w
+2.6
1
17
Servin, Kino
11
Hueneme
11.76w
+2.9
3
18
Rodriguez, Isaac
11
Ventura
11.89w
+2.6
1
19
Cisneros, Demetrious
11
Saugus
11.92w
+2.6
1
20
Anderson, Jeremy
11
Moorpark
12.05w
+2.9
3
21
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
12.06w
+2.2
2
22
Trenier, Jordan
11
Saugus
12.11w
+2.6
1
23
Urbany, Sean
12
Santa Barbara
12.30w
+2.2
2
24
Rascon, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
12.44w
+2.2
2
25
Mendez, Joey
11
Ventura
12.48w
+2.2
2
26
Breslow, David
12
Calabasas
12.51w
+2.2
2
27
Rodriguez, Sammy
12
Hueneme
12.75w
+2.3
4
28
Gurteg, Bedi
12
Moorpark
13.14w
+2.2
2
29
Madrid, Alexis
11
Rio Mesa
13.29w
+2.2
2
30
Wu, Joe
12
Calabasas
13.49w
+2.9
3
31
Teoyotl, Edwyng
11
Ventura
13.93w
+2.9
3
--
Shumway, Jerry
11
Moorpark
DQw
+2.3
4
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
22.78w
+3.9
1
2
Gatewood, Jeremy
10
Saugus
23.10w
+3.9
1
3
White, Rodrick
10
Oxnard
23.27w
+2.9
4
4
Lee, Montre
9
Oxnard
23.31w
+3.9
1
5
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
23.33w
+3.2
5
6
Bartley, Josh
10
Dos Pueblos
23.61w
+3.9
1
7
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
23.64w
+2.8
2
8
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
23.65w
+2.7
3
9
Nunnery, Jordan
9
Rio Mesa
23.80w
+2.7
3
10
Chavez, Francisco
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23.83w
+2.8
2
11
Lopez, Matthew E
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.90w
+2.9
4
12
Weisenberger, Drew
9
Rio Mesa
23.97w
+2.9
4
13
Rohach, Grant
10
Moorpark
24.04w
+3.9
1
14
Blouin, Antonyo
10
Oxnard
24.06w
+2.9
4
15
Dillon, Aaron
10
Hueneme
24.10w
+2.8
2
16
Jellison, Bradford
10
Santa Barbara
24.13w
+3.9
1
17
Lowe, Jonathan
10
Saugus
24.32w
+2.7
3
18
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
24.40w
+2.8
2
19
Sanders, Wyatt
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24.42w
+3.9
1
20
Garcia, Zacharey
10
Saugus
24.44w
+2.9
4
21
Thayer, Andrew
10
San Marcos
24.47w
+2.9
4
22
Duckett, Javon M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.98w
+2.8
2
23
Lasbaw, Sean
Oxnard
25.00w
+2.3
6
24
Walker, Brenton
9
Santa Barbara
25.01w
+2.8
2
25
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
25.11w
+3.2
5
26
Schroeder, Grant
9
Dos Pueblos
25.18w
+2.7
3
27
Bommerez, Jonathan
9
Dos Pueblos
25.40w
+2.8
2
28
Schoen, Kyle
09
Calabasas
25.55w
+3.9
1
28
Ramirez, Michael
09
Moorpark
25.55w
+2.3
6
30
Couchman, Cole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.65w
+2.7
3
31
Nixon, TaRaun
9
Hueneme
25.68w
+2.7
3
32
Phelps, Louie
10
Hueneme
25.80w
+2.8
2
33
Bogen, Jonathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.92w
+3.2
5
34
Gigena, Lucas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.97w
+2.7
3
35
Tharp, Taylor
10
Moorpark
26.04w
+3.2
5
36
Wroobel, Ian
10
Moorpark
26.10w
+2.7
3
37
Melendez, Abner
Oxnard
26.11w
+3.2
5
38
Gutierrez, Enoc
10
Ventura
26.27w
+2.7
3
39
Lockwood, Christopher
9
Saugus
26.28w
+3.2
5
40
Arellano, Miguel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.50w
+2.3
6
41
Stronge, Brent
9
Ventura
26.52w
+2.9
4
42
Macias, Martin
9
Channel Islands
26.80w
+2.8
2
43
Flores, Johnathon R
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.04w
+2.3
7
44
Jennings, Zachary
10
San Marcos
27.13w
+2.3
6
45
Hickey, Ryan
9
Ventura
27.39w
+2.3
7
46
Torres, Luis
10
Ventura
27.47w
+3.2
5
47
Martinez, Thomas
9
Ventura
27.63w
+2.3
6
48
Juarez, Joel A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.91w
+3.9
1
49
Schmidhauser, James
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28.21w
+2.3
6
50
Weinberg, Nash
10
Moorpark
28.35w
+2.3
6
51
Celedon, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.52w
+2.3
7
52
Ortega, Rafael
9
Ventura
30.60w
+2.3
7
53
Vaca, Leopoldo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.89w
+2.3
7
54
Hoang, Alex
10
Moorpark
31.33w
+2.3
6
55
Tougas, Nathan
10
Rio Mesa
31.48w
+3.2
5
Mens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Lamar D
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.13w
+3.0
1
2
Nixon, Trashaun
12
Hueneme
22.75w
+3.0
1
3
McCullough, Jaeren J
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.83
+2.0
2
4
Purdy, Jawhar
12
Saugus
23.19w
+3.0
1
5
Bidlow, Cody
12
Dos Pueblos
23.23w
+3.0
1
6
Johnson, Daylin
10
Oxnard
23.34
+2.0
2
7
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
23.54w
+3.0
1
8
Cisneros, Demetrious
11
Saugus
23.57w
+3.0
1
9
Arguello, Roy
10
Oxnard
23.65
+2.0
2
10
Vick, Jonathan
Oxnard
23.77w
+2.4
3
11
Beard, Jason T
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.81
+2.0
2
12
Bastomski, Gabe
11
San Marcos
24.14w
+2.4
3
13
Palmer, Robert
11
Santa Barbara
24.34
+2.0
2
14
Gavino, Jonathan
11
Moorpark
24.37w
+2.4
3
15
Torrey, Cy
11
Dos Pueblos
25.02w
+2.4
3
16
Urbany, Sean
12
Santa Barbara
25.03w
+2.4
3
17
Rascon, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
25.38
+2.0
2
18
Garcia, Rafael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.78w
+2.4
3
19
Gonzalez, Andres
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.79w
+2.4
3
20
Breslow, David
12
Calabasas
26.43w
+3.0
1
21
Hang, Jesse
11
Calabasas
26.49w
+2.4
3
22
Madrid, Alexis
11
Rio Mesa
27.93
+2.0
2
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatewood, Jeremy
10
Saugus
51.92
4
2
Lopez, Matthew E
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
53.26
1
3
Zimmerman, Darion
10
Oxnard
53.85
2
4
Garrett, Edmund
10
Moorpark
53.90
1
5
Dodson, Joseph
10
San Marcos
55.02
1
6
Lowe, Jonathan
10
Saugus
55.08
4
7
Westfall, Nick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
55.19
1
8
Sanders, Wyatt
10
Adolfo Camarillo
56.28
1
9
Madrigal, Giovanni
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.52
2
10
Myers, Brandon
10
Moorpark
56.77
1
11
Amparan, Christopher
10
Santa Barbara
57.01
2
12
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
57.21
3
13
Tharp, Taylor
10
Moorpark
57.26
2
14
Foley, Trevor
10
Thousand Oaks TF
57.59
2
15
Schoen, Kyle
09
Calabasas
58.40
1
16
Gutierrez, Enoc
10
Ventura
59.03
1
17
Giammichele, Kieran
10
Ventura
1:00.75c
3
18
Lamberson, Thomas
10
Moorpark
1:00.82c
2
19
Hickey, Ryan
9
Ventura
1:01.31c
4
20
Ruparelia, Ajai
10
Moorpark
1:01.74c
3
21
Celedon, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:01.98c
2
22
Cao, Dennis
9
Ventura
1:02.18c
3
23
Haist, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:03.44c
2
24
Gill, Benjamin
10
Ventura
1:05.10c
3
25
Cervantes, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.78c
2
26
Martinez, Thomas
9
Ventura
1:07.01c
4
27
Perez, Eric
9
Ventura
1:09.44c
4
28
Ortega, Rafael
9
Ventura
1:11.41c
3
Mens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Andy
11
Dos Pueblos
51.78
1
2
Gonzales, Aron B
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.92
1
3
Mc Cowan, Ozzie
11
Saugus
53.30
2
4
Mc Graw, Zachary
12
Saugus
54.17
1
5
Raya, Eric
10
Channel Islands
54.83
1
6
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
54.94
1
7
Taylor, Nathaniel
11
Santa Barbara
56.48
1
8
Mendez, Joey
11
Ventura
56.62
1
9
Mendoza, Carl Matthew
11
Saugus
56.68
2
10
Markle, Julieus A
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
57.46
1
11
Yang, Jeffrey
11
Calabasas
58.47
1
12
Gonzalez, Gabriel
11
Santa Barbara
1:00.24c
2
13
Salafian, Kiarash
11
Santa Barbara
1:00.53c
2
14
Gonzalez, Will
11
Santa Barbara
1:06.28c
2
15
Teoyotl, Edwyng
11
Ventura
1:06.59c
2
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Dos Pueblos
2:06.97
1
2
Giammichele, Christian
10
Ventura
2:07.18
1
3
Lucero, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:07.72
1
4
Couchman, Cole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:08.41
1
5
Yarnall, Anthony
9
Saugus
2:08.60
1
6
Schroeder, Grant
9
Dos Pueblos
2:08.68
1
7
Bogen, Jonathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:09.93
1
8
Mochizuki, Kyle
11
Oxnard
2:11.39
1
9
Tuit, Daniel
10
Saugus
2:14.17
1
10
Swinehart, Kyle
10
Saugus
2:14.77
1
11
Yuwiler, Robert
10
Saugus
2:14.81
1
12
Berge, Joshua
10
Moorpark
2:16.72
1
13
Kunin, Asher
10
Calabasas
2:17.88
1
14
Blossom, Dru
9
Ventura
2:18.14
1
15
Jones, Parker
10
Saugus
2:18.22
1
16
Amparan, Christopher
10
Santa Barbara
2:18.27
1
17
Ehrhardt, Elan
10
Moorpark
2:18.30
1
18
Foote, Joseph
9
Saugus
2:18.70
1
19
Angelo, Philip
10
Ventura
2:18.96
1
20
Shelton, Tanner
10
Ventura
2:19.78
1
21
Swerdlick, Harrison
09
Calabasas
2:19.97
1
22
Cruz, Luis E
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:19.98
1
23
Macias, Steven
10
Channel Islands
2:20.44
1
24
Gould, Adam
10
Calabasas
2:21.05
1
25
Fisher, Austin
9
Saugus
2:21.90
1
26
Keller, Michael
09
Moorpark
2:22.02
1
27
Loo, Kendall
10
Calabasas
2:22.44
1
28
Fuentes, Gerardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:22.87
1
29
Gill, Benjamin
10
Ventura
2:23.14
1
30
Defatta, Andrew
10
Moorpark
2:23.99
1
31
Artley, Travis
9
Rio Mesa
2:24.56
1
32
Martinez, Carlos
10
Moorpark
2:24.79
1
33
Cao, Dennis
9
Ventura
2:24.93
1
34
Cooperman, Wesley S
9
Dos Pueblos
2:26.80
1
35
Evans, Caleb
9
Ventura
2:27.47
1
36
Levesque, Patrick
10
Ventura
2:27.90
1
37
Carrasco, Evan
9
Ventura
2:28.86
1
38
Chavez, Antonio
10
Moorpark
2:31.01
1
39
Medina, Matthew
9
Santa Barbara
2:32.84
1
40
Nalus, Nick
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:35.21
1
41
Hernandez, Marcel
10
Ventura
2:35.60
1
42
Perez, Eric
9
Ventura
2:36.88
1
43
Ramirez, Eddie
09
Moorpark
2:38.51
1
44
Shaw, William
09
Moorpark
2:40.50
1
45
Ortega, Rafael
9
Ventura
2:40.53
1
46
Hickey, Ryan
9
Ventura
2:41.43
1
47
Martinez, Thomas
9
Ventura
2:52.47
1
Mens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinuelas, Erik
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:57.14
1
2
Block, Nathaniel
12
Dos Pueblos
2:01.01
1
3
Ashby, Graham
11
Dos Pueblos
2:07.14
1
4
Ley Fuentes, Jose M
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:07.21
1
5
Gately, Alan
11
Saugus
2:10.07
1
6
Ramos, Christian
12
Moorpark
2:10.11
1
7
Navarro, Martin
12
Oxnard
2:11.04
1
8
Culver, Michael
11
Moorpark
2:11.89
1
9
Walker, Nolan
11
Santa Barbara
2:12.15
1
10
Fullerton, Jacob
12
Moorpark
2:14.01
1
11
Romain, Michael
11
Moorpark
2:15.01
1
12
Villalobos, Gonzalo
12
Moorpark
2:16.16
1
13
Rodriguez, Ignacio
12
Saugus
2:16.27
1
14
Markle, Julieus A
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:16.66
1
15
Mendoza, Carl Matthew
11
Saugus
2:16.91
1
16
Argabright, Ryan
11
Oxnard
2:17.03
1
17
Romero, Derrick
11
Oxnard
2:17.10
1
18
Medina, Andrew
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:17.11
1
19
Klein, Kevin
12
Rio Mesa
2:18.68
1
20
Lutz, Kurt
11
Saugus
2:20.03
1
21
MacCulloh, Campbell
11
San Marcos
2:21.30
1
22
Gonzalez, Andres
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:21.93
1
23
Russell, Christopher
11
Saugus
2:22.58
1
24
Roberts, Matt
12
Ventura
2:22.94
1
25
Preciado, Thomas
11
Saugus
2:24.20
1
26
Mc Guff, Brandon
11
Saugus
2:26.28
1
27
Melton, Ryan
12
Saugus
2:28.61
1
28
MacDonald, Kevin
11
Moorpark
2:29.93
1
29
Gonzalez, Gabriel
11
Santa Barbara
2:30.06
1
30
Zhou, Weijian
11
Dos Pueblos
2:30.51
1
31
Teoyotl, Edwyng
11
Ventura
2:30.84
1
32
Thaphasouk, Jimmy
11
Dos Pueblos
2:32.79
1
33
Neville, Alexander
11
Ventura
2:37.37
1
34
Lee, Jerry
11
Moorpark
2:42.14
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couchman, Cole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.86
1
2
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Dos Pueblos
4:35.25
1
3
Lucero, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:37.94
1
4
Giammichele, Kieran
10
Ventura
4:39.89
1
5
Giammichele, Christian
10
Ventura
4:44.35
1
6
Mochizuki, Kyle
11
Oxnard
4:47.05
1
7
Yarnall, Anthony
9
Saugus
4:51.57
1
8
Tuit, Daniel
10
Saugus
4:51.80
1
9
Zukin, Dylan
10
Dos Pueblos
4:53.59
1
10
Swinehart, Kyle
10
Saugus
4:54.41
1
11
Harris, Michael
9
San Marcos
5:00.40
1
12
Angelo, Philip
10
Ventura
5:00.90
1
13
Juanillo, Ruben
10
Moorpark
5:00.93
1
14
Broderick, Ian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.00
1
15
Shelton, Tanner
10
Ventura
5:01.41
1
16
Ridderbush, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.79
1
17
Parker, Austin
09
Calabasas
5:02.13
1
18
Juarez, Eduardo
9
Hueneme
5:02.41
1
19
Yuwiler, Robert
10
Saugus
5:02.45
1
20
Williams, Jesse
10
Rio Mesa
5:02.59
1
21
Tustin, Daniel
10
Moorpark
5:04.42
1
22
Foote, Joseph
9
Saugus
5:04.71
1
23
Jones, Parker
10
Saugus
5:05.58
1
24
Miranda, Juan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:05.79
1
25
Gill, Benjamin
10
Ventura
5:05.97
1
26
Armendariz, Juan P
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:06.36
1
27
Fisher, Austin
9
Saugus
5:06.51
1
28
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
5:07.15
1
29
Swerdlick, Harrison
09
Calabasas
5:07.84
1
30
Slater, Conrad
9
Ventura
5:08.63
1
31
Malinowski, Paul
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:13.44
1
32
Keller, Michael
09
Moorpark
5:13.65
1
33
Fuentes, Gerardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:14.19
1
34
Levesque, Patrick
10
Ventura
5:14.35
1
35
Dalton, Aaron
10
San Marcos
5:14.86
1
36
Gonzalez, Roberto
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:15.57
1
37
Iuele, Jacob
9
San Marcos
5:15.74
1
38
Macias, Steven
10
Channel Islands
5:15.87
1
39
Carmona, Luis
9
Hueneme
5:16.00
1
40
Smith, Guerdon
9
San Marcos
5:18.29
1
41
Romero, Nick
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:18.83
1
42
Schmidhauser, James
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:19.66
1
43
Medina, Matthew
9
Santa Barbara
5:20.42
1
44
Carrasco, Evan
9
Ventura
5:21.60
1
45
Rebolledo, Jorge
10
Moorpark
5:22.54
1
46
Beck, Sidney
9
Santa Barbara
5:25.26
1
47
Nierenberg, Colin
09
Calabasas
5:28.26
1
48
Hernandez, Marcel
10
Ventura
5:28.31
1
49
Hernandez, Edel
9
Channel Islands
5:28.44
1
50
Artley, Travis
9
Rio Mesa
5:32.10
1
51
Daniels, Jesse
10
Ventura
5:37.35
1
52
Nguyen, Robert
09
Moorpark
5:40.20
1
53
Ramirez, Eddie
09
Moorpark
5:45.22
1
54
Aguilera, Christian A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:48.34
1
55
Dwelley, Thomas
9
Dos Pueblos
5:50.69
1
56
Shaw, William
09
Moorpark
5:51.98
1
57
Buchbinder, Jacob
09
Calabasas
5:52.74
1
58
Drew, Ryan
11
Dos Pueblos
5:57.62
1
59
Gilbert, Kyle
10
Dos Pueblos
5:59.37
1
60
Singh, Nihal
9
Dos Pueblos
6:05.63
1
61
Khawani, Dillon
09
Calabasas
6:18.69
1
62
Noorani, Evan
09
Moorpark
6:27.04
1
63
Amarillas, Ernesto
09
Moorpark
6:37.21
1
64
Vaca, Leopoldo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:45.26
1
Mens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deardorff, Briggs
11
Santa Barbara
4:27.71
1
2
Sushchikh, Sergey
11
Dos Pueblos
4:29.25
1
3
Culver, Michael
11
Moorpark
4:40.16
1
4
Sanchez, Omar
11
Hueneme
4:40.65
1
5
Bostwick, Daniel
11
Moorpark
4:43.09
1
6
Gately, Alan
11
Saugus
4:45.63
1
7
Garcia, Cristabol
11
Channel Islands
4:47.43
1
8
Ritchey, Conner
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.21
1
9
Navarro, Martin
12
Oxnard
4:51.45
1
10
Lutz, Kurt
11
Saugus
4:51.76
1
11
Klein, Kevin
12
Rio Mesa
4:53.34
1
12
Mc Graw, Zachary
12
Saugus
4:53.67
1
13
Rutten, Helek
11
San Marcos
4:54.49
1
14
Gaytan, Francisco
11
Hueneme
4:54.94
1
15
Kelley, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:59.66
1
16
Galan, Alexander
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:04.60
1
17
Preciado, Thomas
11
Saugus
5:04.71
1
18
Simes, Alexander
12
San Marcos
5:05.04
1
19
Garcia, Rafael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:05.51
1
20
Fierro, Quinn
11
Dos Pueblos
5:05.82
1
21
Carranza, Ricardo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:06.18
1
22
MacDonald, Kevin
11
Moorpark
5:07.20
1
23
Mc Guff, Brandon
11
Saugus
5:11.54
1
24
Rodriguez, Ignacio
12
Saugus
5:12.27
1
25
Russell, Christopher
11
Saugus
5:14.22
1
26
Kennedy, Kameron
11
Hueneme
5:16.99
1
27
Medina, Andrew
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:17.62
1
28
Roberts, Matt
12
Ventura
5:18.33
1
29
Melton, Ryan
12
Saugus
5:23.14
1
30
Preiss, Matt
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:24.34
1
31
Turner, Brent
11
Ventura
5:24.36
1
32
Herrera, Jesus
11
Hueneme
5:26.55
1
33
Arevalo, Rigoberto
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:29.17
1
34
Kass, Martin
12
Calabasas
5:31.46
1
35
Rios, Victor
11
Santa Barbara
5:31.96
1
36
Teoyotl, Edwyng
11
Ventura
5:33.44
1
37
Neville, Alexander
11
Ventura
5:38.32
1
38
Mateo, Steve
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:40.53
1
39
Lee, Jerry
11
Moorpark
5:45.84
1
40
Vyas, Parth
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:46.58
1
41
Coccillos, Andrew
11
Ventura
5:50.62
1
42
Hanlon, Mark
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:54.72
1
Mens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deardorff, Briggs
11
Santa Barbara
9:52.71
1
2
Couchman, Cole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
9:57.12
1
3
Arthur, Glenn
10
Rio Mesa
9:59.45
1
4
Roberts, Ian
10
Ventura
9:59.74
1
5
Lucero, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10:10.57
1
6
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Dos Pueblos
10:15.15
1
7
Soudani, Connor
10
Rio Mesa
10:19.74
1
8
Borjas, Devin
10
Calabasas
10:30.99
1
9
Arevalo, Rigoberto
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:38.62
1
10
Garcia, Cristabol
11
Channel Islands
10:39.27
1
11
Graham, Andrew
10
Rio Mesa
10:42.28
1
12
Schroeder, Grady
10
Calabasas
10:55.05
1
13
Imhof, Ryan D
12
Moorpark
11:00.43
1
14
Armendariz, Juan P
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:19.10
1
15
Carrasco, Evan
9
Ventura
11:21.09
1
16
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
11:28.04
1
17
Turner, Brent
11
Ventura
11:31.16
1
18
Torres, Luis
10
Ventura
11:34.38
1
19
Gonzalez, Roberto
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11:54.65
1
20
Spellman, Morey
10
Calabasas
12:15.92
1
21
Benson, Brian
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12:35.67
1
22
Rios, Victor
11
Santa Barbara
12:39.23
1
23
Schmidhauser, James
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:43.58
1
24
Mateo, Steve
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:43.81
1
25
Vaca, Leopoldo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15:47.87
1
--
Miranda, Juan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
15.79w
+3.2
2
2
Erickson, Tyler
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.08w
+3.2
2
3
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
16.14w
+3.2
2
4
Pizzo, Philip
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16.93w
+3.7
3
5
Amegadzie, Emmett
09
Moorpark
17.03w
+2.7
1
6
Lew, Evan
9
Dos Pueblos
17.25w
+3.2
2
7
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
17.61w
+2.7
1
8
Kojima, Robert
10
Dos Pueblos
17.64w
+3.7
3
9
Ibo, Charles
9
Channel Islands
17.97w
+2.7
1
10
Nixon, TaRaun
9
Hueneme
18.04w
+2.7
1
11
Phelps, Louie
10
Hueneme
18.43w
+3.2
2
12
Sage, Brandon
10
Ventura
18.59w
+3.2
2
13
McGhee, Destin J
9
Channel Islands
18.83w
+3.2
2
14
Cordes, Kyle
10
Dos Pueblos
18.90w
+2.7
1
15
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
19.04w
+3.7
3
16
Pugh, Geoffrey
10
Ventura
19.33w
+3.2
2
17
Zurawski, Matthew
10
Saugus
19.43w
+2.7
1
18
Melendez, Abner
Oxnard
19.87w
+2.7
1
19
Torres, Luis
10
Ventura
20.31w
+3.7
3
19
Carrillo, Raymundo
9
Channel Islands
20.31w
+3.7
3
21
Valencia, Eduardo G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.63w
+2.7
1
22
Ramirez, Rodrigo N
9
Channel Islands
21.95w
+3.7
3
23
Sinnes, Vlad
9
Channel Islands
22.24w
+3.2
2
Mens 110m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fruth, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15.35
+1.9
1
2
Nguyen, Julian
12
Moorpark
15.68w
+3.7
2
3
Gomez, Chris
12
Dos Pueblos
15.82
+1.9
1
4
Hernandez, German
11
Dos Pueblos
16.57
+1.9
1
5
Pantoja, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
17.10
+1.9
1
6
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
17.74
+1.9
1
7
Palmer, Robert
11
Santa Barbara
17.76w
+3.7
2
8
Yamamoto, Naofumi
11
Dos Pueblos
18.11
+1.9
1
9
Crawford, Robert B
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.53w
+3.7
2
10
Jensen, Branden
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19.37w
+3.7
2
11
Lopez, Omar
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19.77w
+3.7
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Fajhon
10
Hueneme
42.89
1
2
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
44.49
1
3
Kojima, Robert
10
Dos Pueblos
45.00
1
4
Zurawski, Matthew
10
Saugus
45.03
1
5
McGhee, Destin J
9
Channel Islands
46.39
1
6
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
46.66
1
7
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
46.87
2
8
Lew, Evan
9
Dos Pueblos
47.04
2
9
Sexauer, Alexander
10
Adolfo Camarillo
47.77
1
10
Valencia, Eduardo G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.94
1
11
Brewer, Michael
10
Moorpark
47.96
1
12
Pugh, Geoffrey
10
Ventura
48.06
2
13
Nixon, TaRaun
9
Hueneme
49.23
2
14
Torres, Luis
10
Ventura
49.26
3
15
Ibo, Charles
9
Channel Islands
50.56
2
16
Beethem, Zachary
10
Moorpark
50.76
2
17
Amegadzie, Emmett
09
Moorpark
51.32
3
18
Sinnes, Vlad
9
Channel Islands
51.51
2
19
Carrillo, Raymundo
9
Channel Islands
51.80
2
20
Sage, Brandon
10
Ventura
52.98
2
21
Ramirez, Rodrigo N
9
Channel Islands
54.99
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, German
11
Dos Pueblos
41.16
1
2
McCullough, Jaeren J
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
41.36
1
3
Fruth, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
41.66
1
4
Lopez, Andy
11
Dos Pueblos
41.97
2
5
Pantoja, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
42.46
1
6
Gomez, Chris
12
Dos Pueblos
44.86
2
7
Rosales, Arturo
11
Hueneme
45.42
1
8
Ybarra, Louis
12
Channel Islands
45.96
2
9
Crawford, Robert B
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
45.99
2
10
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
46.22
1
11
Jensen, Branden
11
Adolfo Camarillo
46.39
2
12
Torrey, Cy
11
Dos Pueblos
48.09
2
13
Lopez, Omar
11
Adolfo Camarillo
49.65
2
14
Pineda, Elroy
11
Ventura
52.59
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oxnard
44.21
2
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
44.58
2
3
Relay Team
Hueneme
45.68
1
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
46.39
2
5
Relay Team
Moorpark
46.55
1
6
Relay Team
Ventura
46.94
1
7
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
47.37
2
8
Relay Team
Oxnard
47.51
2
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
47.53
2
10
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
47.62
1
11
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
48.68
2
12
Relay Team
Channel Islands
49.79
2
13
Relay Team
Calabasas
50.71
1
Mens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
44.36
1
2
Relay Team
Saugus
44.70
1
3
Relay Team
Oxnard
44.91
1
4
Relay Team
Ventura
45.38
1
5
Relay Team
Hueneme
45.62
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
46.83
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:40.65
1
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:40.66
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:44.51
1
4
Relay Team
Ventura
3:48.21
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:54.92
1
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:55.78
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:57.24
2
8
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:59.33
1
9
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:01.51
2
10
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:07.24
1
Mens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:30.56
1
2
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:38.27
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:50.99
1
4
Relay Team
Calabasas
4:13.76
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
2
Rodriguez, Denley
9
Saugus
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
3
Chavira, Tommy
Oxnard
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
4
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
5
Whitham, Wyatt
10
Saugus
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
6
Rehbein, Dolph
12
Ventura
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
7
Magana, Alejandro
10
Channel Islands
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
8
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
9
Rios, Frankie R
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
10
Pacheco, Josh
9
Ventura
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
11
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
12
Turner, Joseph
10
Oxnard
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
13
Reyes, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
14
Juarez, Omar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
15
Wiliamson, Jordan
9
Ventura
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
16
Martinez, Martin E
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
17
Navarro, Roberto
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
18
Gonzalez, Matt
10
Santa Barbara
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
19
Silva, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
20
Fernandez, Roberto
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
21
Carrillo, Calvin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
22
Limon, Daniel A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
23
Shirley, Emmanuel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
24
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
25
Ito, Steven
9
Ventura
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
26
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
27
Dale, Connor R
10
Dos Pueblos
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
28
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
29
Beilke, Eric
9
Ventura
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
30
Stoehr, Brigham
09
Moorpark
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
31
Mireles, Nino F
10
Dos Pueblos
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
32
Mora, Ricardo
10
Rio Mesa
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
33
Hernandez, Joseph
10
Channel Islands
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
34
Garcia, Jose
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
35
Wynanads, William
9
Ventura
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
36
Cox, Andy
10
Dos Pueblos
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
37
Carreno, Cesar A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
38
Broderick, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
39
Cervantes, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
40
Gruel, Jose
10
Channel Islands
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
41
Camacho, Clemate
09
Moorpark
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
42
Tapia, Alex
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
--
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Travis
12
Moorpark
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
2
Faussett, Brian
12
Saugus
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
3
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
4
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
5
Coccillos, Andrew
11
Ventura
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
6
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
7
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
7
Nizdil, Cameron J
12
Moorpark
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
7
Banduccio, Quinn
11
Moorpark
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
10
Juarez, Oscar G
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
11
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
12
Zavala, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
13
Lage, Julian
12
San Marcos
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
14
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
15
Reyes, Angel A
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
16
Theus, Andre L
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
16
Perez, Robert
11
Oxnard
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
18
Howard, Michael
11
Saugus
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
19
Fultz, Casey
11
San Marcos
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
20
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
21
Grunewald, David
12
San Marcos
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
22
Lazaro, George
12
Santa Barbara
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
23
Eckert, Robert
10
Moorpark
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
24
Caron, Evan
11
Ventura
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
25
Hickey, Brendan
11
Moorpark
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
26
Garner, Troy
11
Ventura
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
27
Malde-Zoradi, Austin
11
Santa Barbara
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
28
Pacheco, Dylan
11
Ventura
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
29
Lopez, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
30
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
31
Tingstrom, Trevor
11
Santa Barbara
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
32
Hatch, Forrest
11
San Marcos
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
33
Rodriguez, Lionel
11
San Marcos
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
34
Ramirez, Oscar
11
Oxnard
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
35
Aviles, Edgar
12
Santa Barbara
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
36
Hamer, Levi M
12
Dos Pueblos
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
126-01.50
(38.44m)
1
2
Rodriguez, Denley
9
Saugus
122-08
(37.39m)
1
3
Rehbein, Dolph
12
Ventura
118-06
(36.12m)
1
4
Beilke, Eric
9
Ventura
117-01
(35.69m)
1
5
Benson, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
110-04
(33.63m)
1
6
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
109-10
(33.48m)
1
7
Carrillo, Calvin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
109-04.50
(33.34m)
1
8
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
99-07
(30.35m)
1
9
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
99-05
(30.30m)
1
10
Cervantes, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
98-11
(30.15m)
1
11
Dale, Connor R
10
Dos Pueblos
98-08
(30.07m)
1
12
Whitham, Wyatt
10
Saugus
96-09
(29.49m)
1
13
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
93-08.50
(28.56m)
1
14
Turner, Joseph
10
Oxnard
93-07
(28.52m)
1
15
Silva, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
93-03
(28.42m)
1
16
Nelson, Jeremy
10
Santa Barbara
92-09.50
(28.28m)
1
17
Chavira, Tommy
Oxnard
92-05
(28.17m)
1
18
Magana, Alejandro
10
Channel Islands
92-02.50
(28.11m)
1
19
Wiliamson, Jordan
9
Ventura
90-08
(27.64m)
1
20
Mireles, Nino F
10
Dos Pueblos
89-00
(27.13m)
1
21
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
87-11
(26.80m)
1
22
Danow, Edward
10
Santa Barbara
86-01.50
(26.25m)
1
23
Reyes, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
83-09.25
(25.53m)
1
24
Shirley, Emmanuel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
83-00
(25.30m)
1
24
Navarro, Roberto
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
83-00
(25.30m)
1
26
Gruel, Jose
10
Channel Islands
81-09.50
(24.93m)
1
27
Tapia, Alex
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
78-09.75
(24.02m)
1
28
Mora, Ricardo
10
Rio Mesa
77-09
(23.70m)
1
29
Ito, Steven
9
Ventura
77-04
(23.57m)
1
30
Broderick, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
75-10
(23.11m)
1
31
Hernandez, Joseph
10
Channel Islands
72-06
(22.10m)
1
32
Limon, Daniel A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
71-09.50
(21.88m)
1
33
Masscorro, Mason
10
Ventura
69-11.50
(21.32m)
1
34
Ramirez, Oscar
11
Oxnard
69-06
(21.18m)
1
35
Carreno, Cesar A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
68-09.25
(20.96m)
1
36
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
67-11
(20.70m)
1
37
Wynanads, William
9
Ventura
65-07.25
(20.00m)
1
38
Juarez, Omar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
65-01.50
(19.85m)
1
39
Garcia, Jose
Pacifica (Oxnard
64-07
(19.69m)
1
40
Cox, Andy
10
Dos Pueblos
58-10
(17.93m)
1
41
Wood, Karl
9
Ventura
58-02
(17.73m)
1
42
Pacheco, Josh
9
Ventura
57-05.50
(17.51m)
1
43
Martinez, Martin E
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
49-06.75
(15.11m)
1
44
Giammichele, Christian
10
Ventura
44-00
(13.41m)
1
45
Angelo, Philip
10
Ventura
32-07
(9.93m)
1
46
Horwitz, Dylan
10
Ventura
32-00
(9.75m)
1
Mens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
148-05.50
(45.25m)
1
2
Coccillos, Andrew
11
Ventura
128-06
(39.17m)
1
3
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
125-10.50
(38.37m)
1
4
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
125-04
(38.20m)
1
5
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
124-02
(37.85m)
1
6
Reese, Travis
12
Moorpark
122-09
(37.41m)
1
7
Faussett, Brian
12
Saugus
122-02.50
(37.25m)
1
8
Juarez, Oscar G
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
121-05
(37.01m)
1
9
Nizdil, Cameron J
12
Moorpark
114-02
(34.80m)
1
10
Jones, Tevin
12
Hueneme
113-00.25
(34.45m)
1
11
Perez, Robert
11
Oxnard
111-08
(34.04m)
1
12
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
111-00.50
(33.85m)
1
13
Grunewald, David
12
San Marcos
110-10.50
(33.79m)
1
14
Reyes, Angel A
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
107-09.25
(32.85m)
1
15
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
106-05
(32.44m)
1
16
Howard, Michael
11
Saugus
104-01.50
(31.74m)
1
17
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
100-04.50
(30.59m)
1
18
Morales, Guido
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
99-11.50
(30.47m)
1
19
Rodriguez, Lionel
11
San Marcos
94-04
(28.75m)
1
20
Malde-Zoradi, Austin
11
Santa Barbara
94-01.50
(28.69m)
1
21
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
92-09.50
(28.28m)
1
22
Hamer, Levi M
12
Dos Pueblos
90-11
(27.71m)
1
23
Theus, Andre L
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
87-09.75
(26.77m)
1
24
Zavala, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
85-10
(26.16m)
1
25
Lazaro, George
12
Santa Barbara
83-06.50
(25.46m)
1
26
Tingstrom, Trevor
11
Santa Barbara
81-11.50
(24.98m)
1
27
Pacheco, Dylan
11
Ventura
75-09.50
(23.10m)
1
28
Hatch, Forrest
11
San Marcos
74-10.25
(22.82m)
1
29
Lopez, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
72-02
(22.00m)
1
30
Garner, Troy
11
Ventura
69-11
(21.31m)
1
31
Caron, Evan
11
Ventura
67-10.50
(20.69m)
1
32
Aviles, Edgar
12
Santa Barbara
62-07.75
(19.09m)
1
33
Malde-Zoradi, Brandon
11
Santa Barbara
61-02.50
(18.66m)
1
34
Roberts, Matt
12
Ventura
54-11.50
(16.75m)
1
--
Lage, Julian
12
San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fultz, Casey
11
San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olinyk, Sean
10
Moorpark
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Levan, Andre
09
Moorpark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Bieza, Brian
10
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Larrieu, Kenny
10
Oxnard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Cordes, Kyle
10
Dos Pueblos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Pizzo, Philip
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Taylor, Dennis A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Echevaria, Kyle T
10
Channel Islands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Walker, Brenton
9
Santa Barbara
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Lockwood, Christopher
9
Saugus
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Lara, Alexis R
9
Channel Islands
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Mclay, Kent
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Soto-Guillen, Jose
9
Channel Islands
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Martinez-fletcher, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Beard, Jujuan K
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Ibo, Charles
9
Channel Islands
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Wood, Karl
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorsen, Taylor
10
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Brandon
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pugh, Geoffrey
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Zurawski, Matthew
10
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Ian
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Ennis, Jamal
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Angelo, Philip
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Chad
12
Moorpark
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Nguyen, Julian
12
Moorpark
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Dill, Jeremy
11
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Nguyen, James
12
Moorpark
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Hatfield, Kidder
11
Calabasas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Lawrence
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Dooner, Chris
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Caron, Evan
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Coccillos, Andrew
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camacho, Leonardo
9
Ventura
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
2
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
3
Echevarria, Cory R
10
Channel Islands
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
4
Wroobel, Ian
10
Moorpark
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
5
Dearborn, Christian
10
Moorpark
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
6
Ennis, Jamal
10
Ventura
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
7
Wood, Karl
9
Ventura
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
8
Rohach, Grant
10
Moorpark
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
9
Day, James
10
Moorpark
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
10
Amparan, Christopher
10
Santa Barbara
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
11
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
12
Masscorro, Mason
10
Ventura
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
13
Levan, Andre
09
Moorpark
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
14
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
15
Pugh, Geoffrey
10
Ventura
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
16
Recupito, Lucas
09
Moorpark
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Keenan
9
Ventura
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
18
Barney, Josh
09
Calabasas
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
19
Mclay, Kent
9
Ventura
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
20
Fuentes, Gerardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
21
Switzer, Kurtis
9
Dos Pueblos
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
22
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Santa Barbara
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
23
McKenzie, Ian
10
Santa Barbara
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
23
Hakansson, Stefan
09
Moorpark
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
25
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
25
Kerman, James
9
Santa Barbara
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
27
Bennington, Peter
10
Moorpark
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
27
Marshall, Bryce
10
Dos Pueblos
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
29
Slater, Conrad
9
Ventura
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
30
Tougas, Nathan
10
Rio Mesa
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
31
Giammichele, Kieran
10
Ventura
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
32
Aguilera, Christian A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
33
Angelo, Philip
10
Ventura
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
34
Horwitz, Dylan
10
Ventura
10-06.50
(3.21m)
nwi
1
--
Fredrickson, Ross
9
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Singh, Vir
9
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunnery, Terrnace
12
Ventura
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
2
Engle, Ian
12
Saugus
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
3
Ley Fuentes, Jose M
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
4
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
5
Guss, Jacob
11
Calabasas
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Quinn
11
Moorpark
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
7
Shumway, Jerry
11
Moorpark
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
8
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
9
Nizdil, Cameron J
12
Moorpark
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Nealon, Austin
11
Ventura
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
11
Baine, Chriman
10
Ventura
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
12
Rodriguez, Isaac
11
Ventura
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
13
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
14
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
15
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
16
Nguyen, Jeffrey
11
Moorpark
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
17
Abadsafin, Aziz
Unattached
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
18
Neary, Conor
12
Ventura
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
19
Hang, Jesse
11
Calabasas
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
20
Brower, Wesley
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
21
Yang, Jeffrey
11
Calabasas
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
22
Crocker, Jonathan
12
Oxnard
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
23
Jian, Xiang
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
24
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
25
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
26
Garcia, Rafael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
27
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Morrison, Brandon
11
Ventura
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
29
Medina, Carlos
12
San Marcos
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
30
Madrid, Alexis
11
Rio Mesa
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
38-05.25
(11.72m)
nwi
1
2
Erickson, Tyler
10
Adolfo Camarillo
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
3
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
4
Ennis, Jamal
10
Ventura
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
5
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
6
Hakansson, Stefan
09
Moorpark
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
7
Echevarria, Cory R
10
Channel Islands
35-00.75
(10.69m)
nwi
1
8
Echevaria, Kyle T
10
Channel Islands
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
9
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
10
Baine, Chriman
10
Ventura
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
11
Mclay, Kent
9
Ventura
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
12
Dearborn, Christian
10
Moorpark
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
13
Gaskins, Colin
09
Calabasas
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
14
Fuentes, Gerardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
15
Barney, Josh
09
Calabasas
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
16
McGhee, Destin J
9
Channel Islands
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
17
Kerman, James
9
Santa Barbara
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
18
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Santa Barbara
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
--
Bennington, Peter
10
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wroobel, Ian
10
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Matthew E
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aguilera, Christian A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Ian
10
Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bidlow, Cody
12
Dos Pueblos
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
2
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
3
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
1
4
Neary, Conor
12
Ventura
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
5
Engle, Ian
12
Saugus
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
6
Gavino, Jonathan
11
Moorpark
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
7
Guss, Jacob
11
Calabasas
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
8
Ley Fuentes, Jose M
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
9
Dill, Jeremy
11
Dos Pueblos
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
10
Abadsafin, Aziz
Unattached
36-07.75
(11.17m)
nwi
1
11
Yang, Jeffrey
11
Calabasas
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
12
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
13
Pasley, Tyler
11
Moorpark
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
14
Nizdil, Cameron J
12
Moorpark
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
15
Morrison, Brandon
11
Ventura
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Michael
10
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Switzer, Kurtis
9
Dos Pueblos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Strong, Joseph
10
Dos Pueblos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Bieza, Brian
10
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Gau, Jeffrey
10
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Fogleman, Philip
10
Moorpark
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Pardo, Steven
09
Moorpark
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Wadley, Elijah
9
San Marcos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Lockwood, Brian
10
Dos Pueblos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Marshall, Bryce
10
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Lawrence, Shane
09
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Haist, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Levan, Andre
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Karbum, Clark
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Estill, Tylor
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pravorne, Patrick
12
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Kovacevich, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Espanza, Tanner
Newbury Park
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Gonzales, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Williamson, Denton
12
Calabasas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Anderson, Jeremy
11
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Kozlowski, Miles
11
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Promen, Paul
11
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Karbum, Clark
11
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Sorrells, Christopher
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sidney
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.09w
+2.4
1
2
Stevens, Tenille
09
Moorpark
13.10
+1.9
2
3
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
13.25
+1.7
6
4
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
13.42w
+2.4
1
5
Jenkins, Ariana
9
Hueneme
13.43
+1.9
2
6
Bustard, Kathrynne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.57w
+2.4
1
6
Jordan, Naomi
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.57
+1.9
2
8
Green, Donna
9
Dos Pueblos
13.72w
+2.4
1
9
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
13.82
+1.6
5
9
Umu, Tiara
9
Channel Islands
13.82
+1.7
6
11
Jesu, Jessica
10
Ventura
13.84w
+2.5
3
12
Lira, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.85
+1.9
2
13
Kim, Jaqueline
10
Ventura
14.03
+1.9
2
14
Davis, Cassandra
9
Dos Pueblos
14.08w
+2.4
1
15
Pasley, Nataley
09
Moorpark
14.10
+1.6
5
16
Barkley, Kate
9
Ventura
14.11w
+2.4
4
17
Urbany, Devin
10
Santa Barbara
14.14w
+2.4
1
18
Colton, Laura
10
Santa Barbara
14.19w
+2.4
1
19
Tryon, Raylene
9
Hueneme
14.26w
+2.4
4
20
Ramos, Chloe
9
Oxnard
14.35
+1.9
2
21
Frey, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.37w
+2.5
3
22
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.42w
+2.4
4
23
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.44w
+2.1
8
24
Dixon, Brooks T
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.45w
+2.5
3
25
Cano, Paola
9
Hueneme
14.50w
+2.5
3
26
Callejo, Kathleen C
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.52w
+2.1
8
26
Algoso, Krisha
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.52
+1.6
5
28
Haskell, Shelby
09
La Reina
14.55w
+2.4
1
29
Renz, Lanette
10
Dos Pueblos
14.60w
+2.5
3
30
Stelly, Marisa
9
Dos Pueblos
14.68
+1.9
2
31
Zavala, Jazmin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.69w
+2.4
4
32
Castella, Floriana
9
Ventura
14.75
+1.6
7
33
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.78
+1.6
5
33
Medina, Monica
10
Ventura
14.78w
+2.1
8
35
Mini, Megan
9
Ventura
14.79
+1.6
5
36
Morales, Darla
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.85
+1.7
6
37
Garcia, Dulce J
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.87
+1.7
6
37
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.87w
+2.5
3
39
Slaught, Paige
9
Ventura
14.88
+1.7
6
39
Hernandez, Andrea S
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.88
nwi
9
39
Tomas, Haunna
9
Dos Pueblos
14.88
+1.6
5
42
Sangabriel, Cristina
9
Channel Islands
14.90
+1.6
7
43
Baker, Lindsay
10
La Reina
14.95
+1.9
2
44
Valdez, Erika
9
Channel Islands
14.97
+1.6
7
45
Garrett, Emily
09
Moorpark
15.00
+1.6
7
46
Remy, Morgan
9
Santa Barbara
15.04w
+2.5
3
46
Briggs, Taryn
9
Santa Barbara
15.04w
+2.4
4
48
Dela Cruz, Nicole M
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.17
+1.6
7
49
Kolar, Jothy
10
Moorpark
15.18
+1.7
6
49
Moxley, Ericka
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15.18w
+2.4
4
51
Bradbury, Rebekah
9
Dos Pueblos
15.19
+1.7
6
52
White, Caitlyn
09
La Reina
15.26w
+2.5
3
53
Ursua, Heather U
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.30
nwi
9
53
Gonzales, Jenny
9
San Marcos
15.30
+1.7
6
55
Reynosa, Tessa
9
Ventura
15.31w
+2.1
8
56
Rizzo, Isabella
10
San Marcos
15.32
+1.6
7
57
Childs, Shannyn
10
Oxnard
15.37w
+2.5
3
58
VanDonge, Kate
9
Santa Barbara
15.41
+1.6
5
59
Walker, Olivia
10
Santa Barbara
15.45
+1.9
2
60
Lopez, Rebeca
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.71
nwi
9
61
Kristofferson, Ayume
9
Oxnard
15.78w
+2.4
4
62
Morrison, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
15.79w
+2.4
4
63
Ousey, Shayla
9
Dos Pueblos
15.84
+1.6
7
64
Flaherty, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.85
+1.6
5
65
Bird, Shana
10
Santa Barbara
16.01
+1.6
7
66
Rodriguez, Bianca
9
Ventura
16.21w
+2.1
8
67
Canales, Deanna
10
Dos Pueblos
16.24w
+2.1
8
68
Copon, Shawn A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.25w
+2.1
8
69
Bitters, Erica
10
Santa Barbara
16.33
+1.7
6
70
Nguyen, Sarah
9
San Marcos
16.48w
+2.1
8
71
Gomez, Natasha
9
Oxnard
16.49
+1.6
5
72
Nebran, Rozelle
10
San Marcos
16.50
+1.6
7
73
Jaramillo, Lanieya
9
Oxnard
17.03w
+2.4
1
74
Lee, Stephanie
09
La Reina
17.06w
+2.4
4
75
Forbes, Ariana
9
Dos Pueblos
17.09
nwi
9
76
Fraker, Taylor
9
Santa Barbara
17.25w
+2.1
8
Womens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Amber
12
Saugus
12.66w
+3.0
2
2
McDonald, Sarah
11
Moorpark
12.74
+1.0
1
3
Georgalis, Nikoletta
11
Moorpark
13.13
+1.0
1
4
Lopez, Briana
12
Santa Barbara
13.25
+1.0
1
5
Duran, Tori
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.27w
+3.0
2
6
Paschen, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.47w
+3.0
2
7
Motyer, Melissa
11
Dos Pueblos
13.58
+1.0
1
8
Assadourian, Nouneh
11
Saugus
13.71
+1.0
1
9
Lariviere, Briana
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.83w
+3.0
2
10
Cutbirth, Elizabeth
12
Santa Barbara
13.91
+1.0
1
11
Jackson, Laura
11
Moorpark
14.23w
+3.0
2
12
Tommela, Leah
12
La Reina
14.55
+1.0
1
13
Gamez, Jessica
10
Hueneme
14.80
+1.0
1
14
Young, Elena
12
La Reina
15.16w
+2.9
3
15
Amaro, Karina
12
Dos Pueblos
15.27w
+3.0
2
16
Cobleigh, Taylor
12
La Reina
15.51w
+3.0
2
17
Furlong, Lizzie
12
La Reina
15.52w
+2.9
3
17
Lawler, Natalie
11
La Reina
15.52
+1.0
1
19
Olson, Savanna
12
La Reina
15.82w
+3.0
2
20
Freel, Mary
12
La Reina
16.04w
+2.9
3
21
Mendez, Amber
11
Dos Pueblos
16.22w
+3.0
2
22
Rocha, Brandee
12
Channel Islands
16.86w
+2.9
3
23
Gray, Megan
11
La Reina
18.34w
+2.9
3
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sidney
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.07w
+3.3
6
2
Stevens, Tenille
09
Moorpark
27.28w
+2.6
2
3
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
27.93w
+3.6
1
4
Calasa, Bianca
10
Ventura
28.18w
+3.8
3
5
Speed, Taylor
9
Oxnard
28.46w
+3.3
6
6
Reeves, Danika
9
Ventura
28.69w
+2.6
2
7
Lira, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.83w
+3.6
1
8
Jesu, Jessica
10
Ventura
28.90w
+3.6
1
9
Green, Donna
9
Dos Pueblos
29.10w
+3.6
1
10
Ramirez, Dolores
10
Ventura
29.16w
+2.6
2
11
McCambridge, Natalie
10
Ventura
29.29w
+3.3
6
12
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
29.48w
+3.3
6
13
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
29.50w
+3.0
4
14
Kauffman, Saychelle
9
Ventura
29.51w
+3.8
3
15
Whelan, Caroline
9
Dos Pueblos
29.68w
+2.6
2
16
Tryon, Raylene
9
Hueneme
30.18w
+3.3
6
17
Callejo, Kathleen C
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.34w
+3.8
3
18
Haskell, Shelby
09
La Reina
30.36w
+3.6
1
19
Magallon, Katie
9
Ventura
30.52w
+3.0
4
20
Mini, Megan
9
Ventura
30.70w
+3.0
4
21
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.76w
+2.6
2
22
Williamson, Savannah
10
La Reina
30.81w
+2.6
2
23
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
30.93w
+3.3
6
24
McKay, Tamekia N
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.05w
+2.6
2
25
Algoso, Krisha
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.10w
+3.0
4
26
Remy, Morgan
9
Santa Barbara
31.11w
+3.6
1
27
Venyna, Jenny
10
Ventura
31.20w
+3.8
3
28
Zavala, Jazmin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31.41w
+2.4
5
29
Medina, Monica
10
Ventura
31.42w
+3.3
6
30
Slaught, Paige
9
Ventura
31.58w
+3.0
4
31
Sangabriel, Cristina
9
Channel Islands
31.59w
+3.6
1
32
Valdez, Erika
9
Channel Islands
31.63w
+2.4
5
33
Bradbury, Rebekah
9
Dos Pueblos
31.64w
+2.4
5
34
Theriault, Rachel
10
Ventura
31.67w
+3.0
4
35
Smith, Rachel
9
Dos Pueblos
31.69w
+2.6
2
36
Reynosa, Tessa
9
Ventura
31.80w
+3.0
4
37
Dela Cruz, Nicole M
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.88w
+3.8
3
38
Tice, Lindsey
9
Ventura
32.15w
+2.4
5
39
Moran, Laura
9
Ventura
32.32w
+2.4
5
40
Ruth, Miranda
9
Dos Pueblos
32.34w
+3.8
3
41
Gonzales, Jenny
9
San Marcos
32.48w
+3.0
4
42
Nafi, Meryem
10
Ventura
32.58w
+3.3
6
43
Farrell, Kori
9
Ventura
32.64w
+2.4
5
44
Lambert, Mehgan
9
Ventura
32.71w
+2.4
5
45
Reyes, Almarosa
10
Ventura
33.75w
+2.4
5
46
Flaherty, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
33.86w
+3.3
6
47
Canales, Deanna
10
Dos Pueblos
34.06w
+3.8
3
48
Copon, Shawn A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
34.37w
+3.0
4
49
Lee, Stephanie
09
La Reina
34.38w
+3.8
3
50
Ortiz, Dejia Y
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
35.10w
+2.4
5
51
Leedom, Allegra
09
Calabasas
36.07w
+3.6
1
Womens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Amber
12
Saugus
25.44w
+2.9
2
2
McDonald, Sarah
11
Moorpark
25.81w
+2.8
1
3
Georgalis, Nikoletta
11
Moorpark
26.19w
+2.9
2
4
Hernandez, Mikayla A
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.42w
+2.8
1
5
Berglund, Erika
11
Santa Barbara
28.00w
+2.8
1
6
Couture, Brittany
12
Santa Barbara
28.13w
+2.9
2
7
Guzman, Elizabeth
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.80w
+2.8
1
8
Chavez, Alejandra
11
Ventura
29.55w
+3.1
3
9
Tekle-Smith, Makeda
12
Santa Barbara
29.65w
+3.1
3
10
Jackson, Laura
11
Moorpark
29.68w
+3.1
3
11
Coto-Flowers, Nikaya
11
Ventura
30.03w
+2.8
1
12
Young, Elena
12
La Reina
31.88w
+2.9
2
13
Flores, Saray
11
Channel Islands
32.02w
+2.8
1
14
Hurtado, Briset
11
Channel Islands
32.04w
+2.9
2
15
Kozicki, Ariel
12
Calabasas
32.41w
+2.9
2
16
Cobleigh, Taylor
12
La Reina
33.03w
+3.1
3
17
Olson, Savanna
12
La Reina
33.10w
+3.1
3
18
Lawler, Natalie
11
La Reina
33.13w
+2.8
1
19
Tommela, Leah
12
La Reina
33.33w
+3.1
3
20
Furlong, Lizzie
12
La Reina
33.81w
+3.1
3
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calasa, Bianca
10
Ventura
1:03.74c
1
2
Gasner, Anika
10
Rio Mesa
1:04.25c
3
3
Schultze, April
10
Rio Mesa
1:05.11c
2
4
Gonzalez, Ilyana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.93c
1
5
Rios, Liliana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.01c
2
6
Torres, Jannet G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.35c
1
7
Lund, Jordan
9
San Marcos
1:07.12c
3
8
Chavez, Fatima
10
Channel Islands
1:08.08c
1
9
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
9
San Marcos
1:08.62c
1
10
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:10.60c
3
11
Williamson, Savannah
10
La Reina
1:12.64c
3
12
Chayasing, Alyssa
9
Ventura
1:13.04c
2
13
Venyna, Jenny
10
Ventura
1:13.20c
1
14
McKay, Tamekia N
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:13.90c
1
15
Nafi, Meryem
10
Ventura
1:16.36c
2
16
Ochoa, Marisa
10
La Reina
1:16.47c
1
17
Reyes, Almarosa
10
Ventura
1:19.52c
2
18
Dang, Janny T
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:21.95
3
19
Leedom, Allegra
09
Calabasas
1:23.08
1
Womens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Amber
12
Saugus
58.25
2
2
McDonald, Sarah
11
Moorpark
59.01
2
3
Ristig, Erin
11
Dos Pueblos
59.51
1
4
Hampton, Alexandra
11
Saugus
1:00.50c
2
5
Rohach, Lauren E
12
Moorpark
1:00.77c
1
6
Takasugi, Jessica
12
Moorpark
1:02.96c
2
7
Motyer, Melissa
11
Dos Pueblos
1:04.69c
2
8
Ortega, Colleen
11
Saugus
1:05.87c
1
9
Butters, Jamie
12
La Reina
1:07.56c
1
10
Chavez, Alejandra
11
Ventura
1:09.43c
1
11
Lopez, Barbara
11
Ventura
1:13.02c
1
12
Rivera, Abigail
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:14.19c
2
13
Hurtado, Briset
11
Channel Islands
1:16.40c
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Anika
10
Rio Mesa
2:20.94
1
2
Caldwell, Sydney
9
Oxnard
2:26.92
1
3
Naumann, Rachel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:29.85
1
4
Nava, Jennifer
10
Rio Mesa
2:30.26
1
5
Schultze, April
10
Rio Mesa
2:33.64
1
6
Schipper, Marika S
9
Dos Pueblos
2:34.88
1
7
Huntington, Kathryn
9
Saugus
2:36.00
1
8
Dunne, Kathleen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:36.09
1
9
Hoslet, Heidi
9
Saugus
2:36.57
1
10
Martinez, Cynthia
9
Hueneme
2:36.77
1
11
Nelson, Elizabeth
10
Saugus
2:36.79
1
12
Zhang, Yibing
10
Dos Pueblos
2:37.71
1
13
Sassano, Nina
9
Saugus
2:38.04
1
14
Calasa, Bianca
10
Ventura
2:38.55
1
15
Torres, Jannet G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:39.32
1
16
Ramirez, Dolores
10
Ventura
2:39.51
1
17
Soto, Gabby M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:40.16
1
18
Lucas, Susan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:40.85
1
19
Kauffman, Saychelle
9
Ventura
2:41.03
1
20
Lopez, Rebeca
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:41.59
1
21
Trinh, Valerie
10
Saugus
2:43.05
1
22
Perez, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:43.28
1
23
Kelley, Sophie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:43.38
1
24
Tran, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:43.65
1
25
West, Tiffany
9
Saugus
2:44.05
1
26
Bosnoyan, Francesca
10
Saugus
2:46.09
1
27
Hill, Alexandrea
9
Saugus
2:46.19
1
28
Drechsler, Kelley
10
Santa Barbara
2:46.22
1
29
Mooneyham, Jenna
9
Saugus
2:46.58
1
30
Ferialdi, Emily
9
Saugus
2:46.61
1
31
Ursua, Heather U
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:47.42
1
32
Reyes, Itzel
10
Hueneme
2:47.75
1
33
Moghaddas, Nicole
9
Saugus
2:48.78
1
34
Kjoller, Alanna
9
Dos Pueblos
2:49.49
1
35
Morales, Darla
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.47
1
36
Venyna, Jenny
10
Ventura
2:50.63
1
37
Shimada, Alexa E
9
Dos Pueblos
2:50.64
1
38
Herr, Colleen
9
Saugus
2:50.76
1
39
Grant, Shaunessy
9
Dos Pueblos
2:51.05
1
40
Slater, Ashley
10
Saugus
2:51.52
1
41
Henigman, Miranda
9
Saugus
2:53.20
1
42
Moghaddas, Mariyam
9
Saugus
2:54.85
1
43
Deardorff, Emma
9
Santa Barbara
2:57.49
1
44
Diaz, Jocelyn
10
Oxnard
2:59.74
1
45
Farrell, Kori
9
Ventura
2:59.97
1
46
Acosta, Paola
9
Channel Islands
3:00.30
1
47
Ochoa, Marisa
10
La Reina
3:01.53
1
48
Barry, Isabel
10
Calabasas
3:02.59
1
49
Hernandez, Erica R
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:03.87
1
50
Whittington, Chayleana
10
Hueneme
3:05.47
1
51
Messamore, Kassy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:05.52
1
52
Cisneros, Guadalupe
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:05.65
1
53
Alamillo, Yonelida L
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:07.93
1
54
Gomez, Briggette
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:08.10
1
55
Dang, Janny T
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:08.81
1
56
Martinez, Isabel
9
Hueneme
3:09.68
1
57
Aleman, Brenda
10
Oxnard
3:14.80
1
58
Martinez, Maritza
9
Oxnard
3:17.99
1
59
Costigan, Hailey
10
La Reina
3:18.67
1
60
Diaz, Kasey K
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:24.28
1
61
Reyes, Erica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:28.84
1
62
Vasquez, Gabriela
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:29.90
1
63
Cervantes, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:30.06
1
Womens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Alexandra
11
Saugus
2:21.62
1
2
Solis, Yvonne
11
Rio Mesa
2:26.12
1
3
Gonzalez, Nicole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:31.90
1
4
Espino, Susan
12
Oxnard
2:35.23
1
5
Olaiz, Victoria
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:35.84
1
6
Ortega, Colleen
11
Saugus
2:40.65
1
7
Gioiello, Bridget
11
San Marcos
2:40.99
1
8
Butters, Jamie
12
La Reina
2:43.12
1
9
Burstein, Valerie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:44.30
1
10
Torres, Jannet G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:46.51
1
11
Lowry, Gabby
11
La Reina
2:47.57
1
12
Rivera, Abigail
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.12
1
13
Cheng, Michele
11
Moorpark
2:53.52
1
14
Hernandez, Andrea S
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:56.21
1
15
Litton, Hailey
9
Ventura
2:57.11
1
16
Bricker, Jordan
12
Calabasas
2:58.48
1
17
Foote, Melissa
11
Saugus
2:59.29
1
18
Garcia, Ana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
3:02.99
1
19
Gonzales, Dylene
11
Channel Islands
3:04.40
1
20
Greenburg, Devon
11
Calabasas
3:06.55
1
21
Quijada, Janina
12
Adolfo Camarillo
3:08.18
1
22
Orozco, Valeria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:14.73
1
23
Alessi-Hausenbauer, Sara
11
La Reina
3:31.82
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naumann, Rachel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:29.13
1
2
Huntington, Kathryn
9
Saugus
5:42.28
1
3
Hoslet, Heidi
9
Saugus
5:42.90
1
4
Nelson, Elizabeth
10
Saugus
5:42.96
1
5
Sassano, Nina
9
Saugus
5:42.97
1
6
Cadena, Natalie
10
Channel Islands
5:46.67
1
7
Dunne, Kathleen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:48.40
1
8
Bosnoyan, Francesca
10
Saugus
5:50.33
1
9
Lucas, Susan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:53.47
1
10
Cassel, Sydney
09
Calabasas
5:55.23
1
11
Gonzalez, Brittany
9
Rio Mesa
5:55.48
1
12
West, Tiffany
9
Saugus
6:00.49
1
13
Hill, Alexandrea
9
Saugus
6:00.85
1
14
Drechsler, Kelley
10
Santa Barbara
6:01.02
1
15
Ferialdi, Emily
9
Saugus
6:01.19
1
16
Slater, Ashley
10
Saugus
6:01.84
1
17
Ortega, Yesenia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:02.78
1
18
Rusher-Hill, Brandi
10
Ventura
6:03.73
1
19
Soto, Gabby M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:03.92
1
20
Trinh, Valerie
10
Saugus
6:04.25
1
21
Moghaddas, Nicole
9
Saugus
6:05.01
1
22
Herr, Colleen
9
Saugus
6:05.20
1
23
Moghaddas, Mariyam
9
Saugus
6:05.81
1
24
Larsen, Hollie
9
Saugus
6:06.11
1
25
Mooneyham, Jenna
9
Saugus
6:08.61
1
26
Rossi, Sarina
10
Calabasas
6:09.12
1
27
Jamieson, Sarah
10
Dos Pueblos
6:09.94
1
28
Armenta, Veronica
10
Hueneme
6:10.65
1
29
Huber, Elizabeth
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:16.54
1
30
Henigman, Miranda
9
Saugus
6:17.61
1
31
Grant, Shaunessy
9
Dos Pueblos
6:19.31
1
32
Morales, Darla
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:21.57
1
33
Ortega, Yliana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:22.64
1
34
Shimada, Alexa E
9
Dos Pueblos
6:28.27
1
35
Schuberg, Audrey
09
Moorpark
6:32.21
1
36
Acosta, Paola
9
Channel Islands
6:33.49
1
37
Barker, Michelle
09
Moorpark
6:34.53
1
38
Deardorff, Emma
9
Santa Barbara
6:36.44
1
39
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:38.55
1
40
Cimadoro, Kaylie
09
Moorpark
6:39.20
1
41
Ferreira, Ana D
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:39.59
1
42
Mendez, lanitze A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:40.27
1
43
Done, Courtney
09
Moorpark
6:42.92
1
44
Altavilla, Rachell
9
Dos Pueblos
6:45.63
1
45
Gash, Jessica
09
Calabasas
6:51.18
1
46
Alejo, Gissel
10
Hueneme
6:52.38
1
47
Alamillo, Yonelida L
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:56.25
1
48
Mendoza, Adilene
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:57.77
1
49
Hernandez, Erica R
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:58.30
1
50
Kim, Judy E
9
Dos Pueblos
7:04.28
1
51
Costigan, Hailey
10
La Reina
7:13.54
1
52
Orozco, Marissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:16.91
1
53
Choi, Jasmin
9
Dos Pueblos
7:28.95
1
54
Vasquez, Gabriela
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:33.04
1
55
Ambriz, Yaritza
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:35.52
1
56
Martinez, Maritza
9
Oxnard
7:38.25
1
57
Diaz, Kasey K
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:39.66
1
58
Hernandez, Estefay
9
Oxnard
7:41.89
1
59
Cervantes, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:56.58
1
60
Reyes, Erica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:57.47
1
61
Covarrubias, Lorena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:59.95
1
Womens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambdin, Raquel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:32.00
1
2
Olaiz, Victoria
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:32.63
1
3
Wenner, Sarah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:35.81
1
4
Gioiello, Bridget
11
San Marcos
5:54.99
1
5
Daniel, Caylee
11
Dos Pueblos
5:55.43
1
6
Haukka, Amy
11
Saugus
5:58.15
1
7
Lucas, Laura
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:09.43
1
8
Lowry, Gabby
11
La Reina
6:11.90
1
9
Rivera, Abigail
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:15.01
1
10
Foote, Melissa
11
Saugus
6:15.44
1
11
Mayorga, Dimi
11
Oxnard
6:15.82
1
12
Lucas, Jessica
11
Ventura
6:15.88
1
13
Cheng, Michele
11
Moorpark
6:27.23
1
14
Bricker, Jordan
12
Calabasas
6:33.89
1
15
Amarillas, Sujey
11
Moorpark
6:34.58
1
16
Gonzales, Dylene
11
Channel Islands
6:45.67
1
17
Duran, Tori
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:06.51
1
18
Orozco, Valeria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:24.56
1
19
Garcia, Bianca
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
9:11.30
1
--
Diaz, Ada Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pichardo, Alexis
12
Moorpark
12:39.86
1
2
Solis, Yvonne
11
Rio Mesa
12:42.43
1
3
Ito, Leandra
10
Rio Mesa
13:08.41
1
4
Korchek, Kate
09
Calabasas
13:08.58
1
5
Soto, Gabby M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:14.63
1
6
Ganapolskiy, Alexandra
9
Dos Pueblos
13:42.86
1
7
Watts, Cheyenne
09
Calabasas
13:48.72
1
8
Espino, Susan
12
Oxnard
14:05.28
1
9
Perez, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:08.39
1
10
Cimadoro, Kaylie
09
Moorpark
14:32.18
1
11
Mendez, lanitze A
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:37.70
1
12
Alamillo, Yonelida L
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15:57.54
1
13
Martinez, Maritza
9
Oxnard
16:24.34
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16.31
+0.7
1
2
DeRogatis, Andi
10
Dos Pueblos
16.42
+0.7
1
3
Sagely, Isabella
09
Moorpark
16.66
+1.9
2
4
Alpern, Chelsea
10
Saugus
16.75
+0.7
1
5
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
16.97
+1.9
2
6
Wolf, Danica
10
Moorpark
17.28
+0.7
1
7
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
18.14
+1.9
2
8
Speed, Taylor
9
Oxnard
18.30
+0.7
1
9
Axelrad, Hannah
10
Moorpark
18.52w
+2.3
4
10
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18.78
+1.9
2
11
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
19.11
+0.7
1
12
Barkley, Kate
9
Ventura
19.15w
+2.3
4
13
Allardice, Brogan
10
Saugus
19.17w
+3.5
3
14
Gore, Bailey
9
Dos Pueblos
19.19w
+3.5
3
15
Walker, Olivia
10
Santa Barbara
19.67w
+2.3
4
16
MaCall, Karen
10
Dos Pueblos
20.02w
+3.5
3
17
Gonzales, Yoseline
9
San Marcos
20.33w
+3.5
3
18
Vazquez, Ruth
9
Channel Islands
20.47
+1.9
2
19
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
20.49w
+3.5
3
20
Do, Tina
10
Oxnard
20.53
+1.9
2
21
De La Cruz, Cecilia J
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.04w
+3.5
3
22
Parkman, Ciara
9
Ventura
21.14w
+3.5
3
23
Ayala, Berenize
10
Oxnard
21.30w
+3.5
3
24
Bradbury, Rebekah
9
Dos Pueblos
21.64w
+2.3
4
25
MacElroy, Jessica
9
Thousand Oaks TF
21.73w
+2.3
4
26
Foster, Emily
09
La Reina
21.93
+1.9
2
27
Mcginnis, Bea
09
La Reina
21.98
+0.7
1
28
Zavala, Jazmin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
22.09w
+2.3
4
29
Morales, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.52
+1.9
2
30
Diaz, Jocelyn
10
Oxnard
23.05w
+3.5
3
31
Ursua, Heather U
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.65w
+2.3
4
32
Tobin, Marissa
9
Ventura
23.70
+1.9
2
33
Valdez, Erika
9
Channel Islands
26.51w
+2.3
4
--
Tryon, Raylene
9
Hueneme
DQ
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gee, Michelle
12
Dos Pueblos
16.27w
+3.3
1
2
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Oxnard
17.30w
+3.2
2
3
Hatmaker, Caitlin
12
Rio Mesa
17.32w
+3.2
2
4
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
17.39w
+3.3
1
5
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
17.86w
+3.3
1
6
Duke, Kristy M
11
Moorpark
18.20w
+3.3
1
7
Guzman, Elizabeth
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.97w
+3.3
1
8
Du, Cherie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.99w
+3.2
2
9
Markle, Chazney L
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.66w
+3.2
2
10
Jonas, Rachael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19.85w
+3.2
2
11
Le, Kenny T
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.50w
+3.2
2
12
Greenburg, Devon
11
Calabasas
24.29w
+3.3
1
13
Alessi-Hausenbauer, Sara
11
La Reina
27.65w
+3.2
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, Danica
10
Moorpark
48.45
1
2
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
48.86
2
3
Alpern, Chelsea
10
Saugus
49.41
1
4
DeRogatis, Andi
10
Dos Pueblos
49.79
1
5
Sagely, Isabella
09
Moorpark
51.13
2
6
Galvan, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
53.24
2
7
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
53.35
2
8
Speed, Taylor
9
Oxnard
53.39
3
9
Marquez, Brianna
09
Moorpark
53.74
3
10
Bustard, Kathrynne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
54.40
1
11
MaCall, Karen
10
Dos Pueblos
55.55
3
12
Gore, Bailey
9
Dos Pueblos
56.19
2
13
Tryon, Raylene
9
Hueneme
56.67
1
14
Allardice, Brogan
10
Saugus
57.23
2
15
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
57.36
3
16
Owens, Mia
10
Santa Barbara
57.37
1
17
Parkman, Ciara
9
Ventura
58.90
3
18
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
59.47
2
19
Morales, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
59.54
3
20
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
1:00.03c
1
21
Tobin, Marissa
9
Ventura
1:00.36c
3
22
De La Cruz, Cecilia J
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:00.84c
3
23
Mcginnis, Bea
09
La Reina
1:02.01c
1
24
Diaz, Jocelyn
10
Oxnard
1:03.93c
3
25
Foster, Emily
09
La Reina
1:04.50c
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gee, Michelle
12
Dos Pueblos
47.22
1
2
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
49.72
1
3
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Oxnard
51.60
1
4
Duke, Kristy M
11
Moorpark
51.97
1
5
Du, Cherie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
53.34
1
6
Jonas, Rachael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
55.67
1
7
French, Chelsea
12
Santa Barbara
56.53
1
8
Chrans, Caitlin
12
Moorpark
57.37
1
--
Guzman, Elizabeth
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
53.20
1
2
Relay Team
Ventura
53.93
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.00
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
54.98
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
56.29
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
57.17
1
7
Relay Team
Oxnard
57.73
1
8
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
59.06
1
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:01.67c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
51.90
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.00
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
53.32
1
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
56.47
1
5
Relay Team
La Reina
1:06.66c
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ventura
4:21.88
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:35.36
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:37.66
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:38.77
1
5
Relay Team
Ventura
4:45.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:07.60
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:17.82
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:33.21
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
2
Hirano, Megan
10
Saugus
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
3
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
4
Roffel, Elena
10
Rio Mesa
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
5
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
6
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
7
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
8
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
9
Reaves, Katherine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
10
Tice, Lindsey
9
Ventura
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
11
Wilson, Shanice
09
Moorpark
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
12
Lambert, Mehgan
9
Ventura
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
13
Cortez, Elizabeth
10
Moorpark
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
13
Rossi, Alanna
10
Calabasas
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
15
Grimaud, Shannon
09
Moorpark
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
16
Fernandez, Brenda
9
Rio Mesa
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
17
Thornton, Taylor
10
Oxnard
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
18
Frey, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
19
Zavala, Joanna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
20
Silva, Cynthia
10
Oxnard
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
21
Ahdi, Shandeep
10
Dos Pueblos
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
22
Crowley, Bailey
9
Ventura
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
23
Pierce, Emma
10
La Reina
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
24
Kam, Staphanie
10
Ventura
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
25
Litton, Hailey
9
Ventura
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
26
Zeferino, Alejandra
10
Channel Islands
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
27
Smith, Lilly
9
Ventura
20-00.25
(6.10m)
1
28
Garcia, Bianca
10
Dos Pueblos
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
28
Rivera, Crystal G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
28
deBruynkops, Kirby
9
Ventura
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
31
Hart, Crystal
9
San Marcos
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
32
Covarrubias, Lorena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
33
Zabaglo, Karianna
10
La Reina
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
34
Gomez, Natasha
9
Oxnard
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
35
Delgadillo, Guadalupe
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
36
White, Caitlyn
09
La Reina
17-03.50
(5.27m)
1
37
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
38
Canales, Deanna
10
Dos Pueblos
14-01.50
(4.31m)
1
Womens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
2
Tauau, Lacine F
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
3
Dixon, Brooks T
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
4
Chambers, Aisha
12
Rio Mesa
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
5
Ristig, Erin
11
Dos Pueblos
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
6
Brown, Rachel
11
Saugus
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
7
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
8
Tutogi, Tina-Ario
11
Oxnard
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
9
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
10
Denley, Maria A
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
11
Thompson, Aubreyanna
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
12
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
13
Miller, Christina
12
Santa Barbara
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
14
Campbell, Erin
11
Dos Pueblos
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
15
Tapia, Sofia
11
Oxnard
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
16
Abbot, Alison
11
San Marcos
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
17
Joergensen, Astrid
11
San Marcos
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
18
Hernandez, Aleana
11
Santa Barbara
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
19
Diaz, Ada Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
20
Nelson, Nicole
12
La Reina
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
21
Robinson, Yolanda
11
Oxnard
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
22
Gutierrez, Stephanie
Oxnard
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
22
Hill, Natalie
12
La Reina
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
24
Owen, Annie
11
San Marcos
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
25
Alferes, Jessica Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
26
Vasquez, Ginger
Oxnard
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
27
Maldonado, Dalymar R
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
28
Coffey, Erin
12
La Reina
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
92-02
(28.09m)
1
2
Hirano, Megan
10
Saugus
91-10
(27.99m)
1
3
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
89-07
(27.31m)
1
4
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
86-09
(26.44m)
1
5
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
79-08
(24.28m)
1
6
Cortez, Elizabeth
10
Moorpark
79-05.50
(24.22m)
1
7
Lambert, Mehgan
9
Ventura
78-02.50
(23.84m)
1
8
Reaves, Katherine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
76-08
(23.37m)
1
9
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
74-09
(22.78m)
1
10
Tice, Lindsey
9
Ventura
73-08.50
(22.47m)
1
11
Vega, Adriana J
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
72-05
(22.07m)
1
12
Rossi, Alanna
10
Calabasas
70-00.50
(21.35m)
1
13
Wilson, Shanice
09
Moorpark
69-00.75
(21.05m)
1
14
Valdez, Valerie
12
Hueneme
67-04.50
(20.54m)
1
15
Garcia, Bianca
10
Dos Pueblos
66-02
(20.17m)
1
16
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
65-07.50
(20.00m)
1
17
Hart, Crystal
9
San Marcos
62-09
(19.13m)
1
18
Chrans, Caitlin
12
Moorpark
62-02
(18.95m)
1
19
Gonzales, Yoseline
9
San Marcos
60-11
(18.57m)
1
20
Grimaud, Shannon
09
Moorpark
58-11
(17.96m)
1
21
Deason, Kassicy
12
Ventura
58-09
(17.91m)
1
22
McCambridge, Natalie
10
Ventura
58-06
(17.83m)
1
23
Silva, Cynthia
10
Oxnard
57-11
(17.65m)
1
24
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
57-05
(17.50m)
1
25
Zeferino, Alejandra
10
Channel Islands
56-07.50
(17.26m)
1
26
Arteaga, Diana
9
Rio Mesa
56-00
(17.07m)
1
27
Fernandez, Brenda
9
Rio Mesa
55-00
(16.76m)
1
28
Ledford, Tiara
9
Hueneme
52-10.50
(16.12m)
1
29
deBruynkops, Kirby
9
Ventura
52-00
(15.85m)
1
30
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
31
Rivera, Crystal G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
50-01
(15.27m)
1
32
Smith, Lilly
9
Ventura
49-10
(15.19m)
1
33
Zabaglo, Karianna
10
La Reina
49-02.75
(15.01m)
1
34
Pierce, Emma
10
La Reina
47-01
(14.35m)
1
35
Ploski, Kyndal
09
Moorpark
46-04
(14.12m)
1
36
Woolley, Hannah
09
Moorpark
44-03
(13.49m)
1
37
Garcia, Monica
09
Moorpark
44-00
(13.41m)
1
38
Vaghasia, Krishna
09
Moorpark
42-07
(12.98m)
1
39
Samaniego, Danyka L
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
42-01
(12.83m)
1
40
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
41
White, Caitlyn
09
La Reina
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
42
Covarrubias, Lorena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-04
(11.99m)
1
43
Delgadillo, Guadalupe
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-10
(10.31m)
1
Womens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tauau, Lacine F
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
119-11.50
(36.56m)
1
2
Abarca, Valeria
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
105-07
(32.18m)
1
3
Denley, Maria A
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
98-02
(29.92m)
1
4
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
97-10
(29.82m)
1
5
Thompson, Aubreyanna
Pacifica (Oxnard
88-11.50
(27.11m)
1
6
Vistro, Kelsey
12
Rio Mesa
87-07.50
(26.71m)
1
7
Brown, Rachel
11
Saugus
87-04.50
(26.63m)
1
8
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
83-02.50
(25.36m)
1
9
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
82-03.75
(25.09m)
1
10
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
80-05
(24.51m)
1
11
Miller, Christina
12
Santa Barbara
75-04.50
(22.97m)
1
12
Tapia, Sofia
11
Oxnard
70-11
(21.62m)
1
13
Tutogi, Tina-Ario
11
Oxnard
69-04
(21.13m)
1
14
Plymire, Kira
11
San Marcos
68-07.25
(20.91m)
1
15
Robinson, Yolanda
11
Oxnard
65-02.50
(19.88m)
1
16
Magallanes, Navilth M
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
62-11.75
(19.20m)
1
17
Abbot, Alison
11
San Marcos
61-04
(18.69m)
1
18
Amarillas, Sujey
11
Moorpark
60-05.75
(18.43m)
1
19
Gutierrez, Stephanie
Oxnard
59-06
(18.14m)
1
20
Nelson, Nicole
12
La Reina
53-03
(16.23m)
1
21
Hill, Natalie
12
La Reina
53-02.25
(16.21m)
1
22
Diaz, Ada Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
53-02
(16.21m)
1
23
Juarez, Arely
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
48-07.25
(14.81m)
1
24
Alferes, Jessica Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
48-02.25
(14.69m)
1
25
Joergensen, Astrid
11
San Marcos
46-10
(14.27m)
1
26
Maldonado, Dalymar R
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
27
Coffey, Erin
12
La Reina
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
--
Chambers, Aisha
12
Rio Mesa
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Lauren
10
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Sagely, Isabella
09
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Nelson, Ayla
10
Dos Pueblos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Soto, Gabby M
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Vaghasia, Krishna
09
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Jones, Julianna
9
Santa Barbara
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Kam, Staphanie
10
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Stevens, Tenille
09
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Hampton, Casie
10
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Wolf, Danica
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Davis, Chandler
9
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
McCambridge, Natalie
10
Ventura
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Crowley, Bailey
9
Ventura
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Walker, Olivia
10
Santa Barbara
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Baker, Lindsay
10
La Reina
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
19
Woolley, Hannah
09
Moorpark
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
21
Gallegos, Gabrielle
10
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Owens, Mia
10
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
23
Parkman, Ciara
9
Ventura
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
24
Lee, Stephanie
09
La Reina
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Baeza, Danielle
11
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Barkley, Kate
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Marquez, Brianna
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nizdil, Raegan
9
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Georgalis, Nikoletta
11
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Schuberg, Monica
12
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Estrada, Brenda
10
Hueneme
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
2
Peterson, Lauren
10
Moorpark
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
3
Merkl, Jansen
10
Ventura
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
4
McCambridge, Natalie
10
Ventura
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
5
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
6
Marquez, Brianna
09
Moorpark
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
7
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
8
Ramos, Chloe
9
Oxnard
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
9
Barker, Michelle
09
Moorpark
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
10
Axelrad, Hannah
10
Moorpark
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
11
Castella, Floriana
9
Ventura
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
13
Pasley, Nataley
09
Moorpark
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
14
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
15
Reiterer, Theresa
10
Ventura
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
16
Ip, Michelle
09
Moorpark
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
17
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
18
MacElroy, Jessica
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
19
Becker, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
20
Huizenga, Rose
9
Ventura
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
21
Kam, Staphanie
10
Ventura
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Gallegos, Gabrielle
10
Santa Barbara
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
23
Alpern, Chelsea
10
Saugus
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
24
Barkley, Kate
9
Ventura
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
25
Zavala, Jazmin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
26
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
27
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
28
Dombroski, Sarah
10
Moorpark
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
29
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
30
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
31
Davis, Cassandra
9
Dos Pueblos
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
32
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
33
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
34
Lambert, Mehgan
9
Ventura
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
35
Deason, Kassicy
12
Ventura
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
36
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
12-03.25
(3.74m)
nwi
1
37
Baker, Lindsay
10
La Reina
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
38
Crowley, Bailey
9
Ventura
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
39
Morales, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
40
Rossi, Sarina
10
Calabasas
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
41
Rizzo, Isabella
10
San Marcos
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
42
Kim, Jaqueline
10
Ventura
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
43
Shen, Pearl
9
San Marcos
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
44
Reynosa, Tessa
9
Ventura
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
45
Corry, Jordan
9
San Marcos
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
46
Yancey, Megan
10
Moorpark
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
47
Tadeo, Erika
10
Ventura
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
48
Nafi, Meryem
10
Ventura
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
49
Chesser, Sara
10
La Reina
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
50
Meeks, Taylor
10
Moorpark
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
51
Moran, Laura
9
Ventura
11-03.25
(3.44m)
nwi
1
52
Nebran, Rozelle
10
San Marcos
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
53
Abkin, Kelsey
9
Santa Barbara
11-01.25
(3.38m)
nwi
1
54
Rossi, Alanna
10
Calabasas
11-01.25
(3.38m)
nwi
1
55
Torres, Jannet G
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-00.25
(3.36m)
nwi
1
56
Flaherty, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
57
Slaught, Paige
9
Ventura
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
58
Galvez, Amanda
09
Moorpark
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
59
Casey, Natalie
9
Santa Barbara
10-07.25
(3.23m)
nwi
1
60
O'Tousa, Lindsey
10
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
61
Jones, Kayla
9
Oxnard
10-05.75
(3.19m)
nwi
1
62
Chayasing, Alyssa
9
Ventura
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
63
Kristofferson, Ayume
9
Oxnard
10-04.25
(3.16m)
nwi
1
64
Neatherlin, Marissa
10
Moorpark
9-10.50
(3.01m)
nwi
1
65
Ornellas, Quincey
10
Moorpark
9-10.00
(3.00m)
nwi
1
66
Nguyen, Sarah
9
San Marcos
9-07.75
(2.94m)
nwi
1
67
Klammer, Lauren
9
San Marcos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
68
Patel, Sona
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-04.25
(2.55m)
nwi
1
69
Lee, Stephanie
09
La Reina
7-06.50
(2.30m)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Tenille
09
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Tara
10
Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rohach, Lauren E
12
Moorpark
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
2
Georgalis, Nikoletta
11
Moorpark
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
Ristig, Erin
11
Dos Pueblos
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
Schuberg, Monica
12
Moorpark
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
5
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
6
Sienicki, Christine
12
San Marcos
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Lovio, Lindsay
11
Saugus
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Alyssa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
9
So, Nicole
11
Saugus
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
10
Assadourian, Nouneh
11
Saugus
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Christie
12
Saugus
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
12
Duke, Kristy M
11
Moorpark
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
13
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
14
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
15
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
16
Bratt, Emily
11
Santa Barbara
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
17
Neatherlin, Briana
12
Moorpark
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
18
Robertson, Alexandra
11
Hueneme
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
19
Olson, Savanna
12
La Reina
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
20
Kennedy, Shanon
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-07.25
(3.54m)
nwi
1
21
Owen, Annie
11
San Marcos
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
22
Abarca, Valeria
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10-08.75
(3.27m)
nwi
1
23
Molina, Kat
11
La Reina
10-08.75
(3.27m)
nwi
1
24
Gray, Megan
11
La Reina
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
25
Magallanes, Navilth M
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
26
Juarez, Arely
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
8-08.00
(2.64m)
nwi
1
27
Alferes, Jessica Y
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
8-07.00
(2.62m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena A
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-02.25
(11.03m)
nwi
1
2
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
3
Sagely, Isabella
09
Moorpark
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
4
Ramos, Chloe
9
Oxnard
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
5
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
29-05.75
(8.99m)
nwi
1
6
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
7
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
8
Kam, Staphanie
10
Ventura
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
9
Pasley, Nataley
09
Moorpark
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
10
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
28-02.25
(8.59m)
nwi
1
11
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-01.75
(8.58m)
nwi
1
12
McCambridge, Natalie
10
Ventura
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
13
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-00.25
(8.54m)
nwi
1
14
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
15
Marquez, Brianna
09
Moorpark
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
16
Axelrad, Hannah
10
Moorpark
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
16
Gallegos, Gabrielle
10
Santa Barbara
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
18
Reiterer, Theresa
10
Ventura
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
19
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
27-02.25
(8.29m)
nwi
1
20
Kim, Jaqueline
10
Ventura
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
21
Woolley, Hannah
09
Moorpark
26-11.75
(8.22m)
nwi
1
22
Aamoth, Katherine
10
Moorpark
26-11.50
(8.22m)
nwi
1
23
Shen, Pearl
9
San Marcos
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
23
Huizenga, Rose
9
Ventura
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
23
Corry, Jordan
9
San Marcos
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
26
Morales, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
27
Reynosa, Tessa
9
Ventura
26-06.75
(8.10m)
nwi
1
28
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
29
Klammer, Lauren
9
San Marcos
26-00.50
(7.94m)
nwi
1
30
Meeks, Taylor
10
Moorpark
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
31
Abkin, Kelsey
9
Santa Barbara
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
32
Casey, Natalie
9
Santa Barbara
25-06.50
(7.79m)
nwi
1
33
Neatherlin, Marissa
10
Moorpark
25-05.75
(7.77m)
nwi
1
34
Patel, Sona
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25-04.50
(7.73m)
nwi
1
35
Ornellas, Quincey
10
Moorpark
24-09.00
(7.54m)
nwi
1
36
Slaught, Paige
9
Ventura
24-06.00
(7.47m)
nwi
1
--
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chayasing, Alyssa
9
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chesser, Sara
10
La Reina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Becker, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barroa, Ronarica P
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sienicki, Christine
12
San Marcos
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
2
Schuberg, Monica
12
Moorpark
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Christie
12
Saugus
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
4
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Alyssa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
6
So, Nicole
11
Saugus
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
7
Assadourian, Nouneh
11
Saugus
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
8
Lovio, Lindsay
11
Saugus
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
9
Harney, Danica A
12
Moorpark
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
10
Gordon, Claire
11
Adolfo Camarillo
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
11
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
12
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
28-11.75
(8.83m)
nwi
1
13
Krulac, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
14
Neatherlin, Briana
12
Moorpark
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
15
Bratt, Emily
11
Santa Barbara
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
16
Best, Becca
12
Adolfo Camarillo
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
17
Yun, Danbee
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26-04.25
(8.03m)
nwi
1
18
Dombroski, Sarah
10
Moorpark
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Lauren
10
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Barnes, Frankie
Moorpark
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Hartono, Jackie
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Axeral, Hanna
Moorpark
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Smith, Christine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Nelson, Ayla
10
Dos Pueblos
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Berg, Anna
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Moxley, Ericka
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Raposo, Clara
9
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Hampton, Casie
10
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Angelo, Emily
09
Moorpark
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Waite, Amanda
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Beyers, Jackie
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Frances
10
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Akahoshi, Lauren
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Sandin, Ellen
11
Dos Pueblos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Greenburg, Devon
11
Calabasas
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#don-green-memorial
#don-green
More news
2010 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
925 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
,
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
coachJ
Good numbers. Does anybody know when they will post the results for the Tri-meet last Thursday - T.O./Westlake/Royal?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 2nd 2010, 1:06am
History for Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
3
2022
2
2017
1
2015
16
7
2014
26
9
2013
22
13
2012
8
9
2011
46
11
2010
7
7
2009
7
3
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#don-green-memorial
#don-green
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!